WIC Dubbel Gemengd 80

Voorronde poule A

zat 13/10/2018 19:00 302 LE BAR DE LANDEN NETNIE 0-4
zon 21/10/2018 17:00 301 DE LEOPOLD LOAN! 0-4
zat 10/11/2018 19:00 303 TRUDO TEAM WEAR NETNIE 2-2
zat 10/11/2018 19:00 304 LE BAR DE LANDEN LOAN! 2-2
zon 09/12/2018 16:00 305 DE LEOPOLD NETNIE 3-1
zon 09/12/2018 17:00 306 TRUDO TEAM WEAR LE BAR DE LANDEN 3-1
zon 06/01/2019 17:00 307 DE LEOPOLD LE BAR DE LANDEN 2-2
zat 12/01/2019 19:00 308 TRUDO TEAM WEAR LOAN! 2-2
zat 09/02/2019 19:00 309 LOAN! NETNIE 1-3
zat 09/02/2019 19:00 310 TRUDO TEAM WEAR DE LEOPOLD 3-1
Rangschikking voorronde poule A
Ploegnaam
ontmoeting
wedstrijd
spellen
verschil
Punten
+
-
=
+
-

TRUDO TEAM WEAR 2 0 2 10 6 +30 6
NETNIE 2 1 1 10 6 +24 5
LOAN! 1 1 2 9 7 +12 4
DE LEOPOLD 1 2 1 6 10 -18 3
LE BAR DE LANDEN 0 2 2 5 11 -48 2
Voorronde poule B

zat 20/10/2018 19:00 312 OJLST DURP VEURLESTE 3-1
zat 10/11/2018 20:00 311 KINGS & QUEENS THE FLASH 0-4
zat 17/11/2018 19:00 313 KINGS & QUEENS OJLST DURP 1-3
zat 17/11/2018 19:00 314 TEAM LANDEN THE FLASH 2-2
zon 09/12/2018 16:00 315 OJLST DURP THE FLASH 3-1
zon 16/12/2018 19:00 316 TEAM LANDEN VEURLESTE 2-2
zat 19/01/2019 19:00 317 KINGS & QUEENS TEAM LANDEN 0-4
zat 19/01/2019 19:00 318 THE FLASH VEURLESTE 4-0
zat 16/02/2019 19:00 319 OJLST DURP TEAM LANDEN 2-2
zat 16/02/2019 19:00 320 KINGS & QUEENS VEURLESTE 2-2
Rangschikking voorronde poule B
Ploegnaam
ontmoeting
wedstrijd
spellen
verschil
Punten
+
-
=
+
-

OJLST DURP 3 0 1 11 5 +20 7
THE FLASH 2 1 1 11 5 +19 5
TEAM LANDEN 1 0 3 10 6 +25 5
TCW VEURLESTE 0 2 2 5 11 +8 2
KINGS & QUEENS 0 3 1 3 13 +46 1
Eindronde

zat 09/03/2019 19:00 324 4A DE LEOPOLD 4B TCW VEURLESTE 1-3
zat 09/03/2019 19:00 325 5A LE BAR DE LANDEN 5B KINGS & QUEENS 3-1
zat 09/03/2019 20:00 323 3A LOAN! 3B TEAM LANDEN 3-1
zat 16/03/2019 19:00 321 1A TRUDO TEAM WEAR 1B OJLST DURP 3-1
zat 31/03/2019 17:00 322 2A NETNIE 2B THE FLASH 2-2
Eindrangschikking
1 TRUDO TEAM WEAR
2 OJLST DURP
3 NETNIE
4 THE FLASH
5 LOAN!
6 TEAM LANDEN
7 TCW VEURLESTE
8 DE LEOPOLD
9 LE BAR DE LANDEN
10 KINGS & QUEENS