WIC DAMES 30

Voorronde poule A

zat 20/10/2018 19:00 101 DE BALLEMIEKES TC BEUKENHOF 1-5
zon 21/10/2018 14:00 102 DIAMOND GIRLS THE LADYS 6-0
zat 17/11/2018 17:00 103 MASTERS TC BEUKENHOF 5-1
zon 18/11/2018 14:00 104 DE BALLEMIEKES THE LADYS 5-1
zon 09/12/2018 14:00 105 DE BALLEMIEKES MASTERS 2-4
zat 22/12/2018 18:00 106 DIAMOND GIRLS TC BEUKENHOF 6-0
zon 20/01/2019 14:00 107 DE BALLEMIEKES DIAMOND GIRLS 1-5
zon 20/01/2019 15:00 108 MASTERS THE LADYS 6-0
zon 17/02/2019 14:00 109 DIAMOND GIRLS MASTERS 3-3
zon 17/02/2019 15:00 110 TC BEUKENHOF THE LADYS 6-0
Rangschikking voorronde poule A
Ploegnaam
ontmoeting
wedstrijd
spellen
verschil
Punten
+
-
=
+
-

DIAMOND GIRLS 3 0 1 20 4 +126 7
MASTERS 3 0 1 18 6 +104 7
TC BEUKENHOF 2 2 0 12 12 -18 4
DE BALLEMIEKES 1 3 0 9 15 -17 2
THE LADYS 0 4 0 1 23 -195 0
Voorronde poule B

zon 21/10/2018 16:00 122 ROZENDAEL A SPEELVOGELS 4-2
zon 18/11/2018 15:00 123 CHAMPIONETTES ROZENDAEL A 5-1
zon 18/11/2018 16:00 124 SPEELVOGELS HELGA'S TENNISLADIES 4-2
zon 02/12/2018 14:00 121 CHAMPIONETTES TCW TENNISLADIES 3-3
zon 16/12/2018 14:00 125 CHAMPIONETTES SPEELVOGELS 5-1
zon 16/12/2018 16:00 126 TCW TENNISLADIES HELGA'S TENNISLADIES 4-2
zon 20/01/2019 16:00 127 CHAMPIONETTES HELGA'S TENNISLADIES 5-1
zon 20/01/2019 17:00 128 TCW TENNISLADIES ROZENDAEL A 4-2
zon 17/02/2019 16:00 129 TCW TENNISLADIES SPEELVOGELS 4-2
zon 17/02/2019 17:00 130 ROZENDAEL A HELGA'S TENNISLADIES 2-4
Rangschikking voorronde poule B
Ploegnaam
ontmoeting
wedstrijd
spellen
verschil
Punten
+
-
=
+
-

CHAMPIONETTES 3 0 1 18 6 +58 7
TCW TENNISLADIES 3 0 1 15 9 +17 7
HELGA'S TENNISLADIES 1 3 0 9 15 +2 2
ROZENDAEL A 1 3 0 9 15 -26 2
SPEELVOGELS 1 3 0 9 15 -52 2
Eindronde

zon 10/03/2019 17:00 143 3A TC BEUKENHOF 3B HELGA'STENNISLADIES 0-6
zon 17/03/2019 17:00 144 4A DE BALLEMIEKES 4B ROZENDAEL A 2-4
zon 17/03/2019 18:00 145 5A THE LADYS 5B SPEELVOGELS 1-5
zon 30/03/2019 20:00 141 1A DIAMOND GIRLS 1B CHAMPIONETTES 4-2
zon 24/03/2019 15:00 142 2A MASTERS 2B TCW TENNISLADIES 2-4
Eindrangschikking
1 DIAMOND GIRLS
2 CHAMPIONETTES
3 TCW TENNISLADIES
4 MASTERS
5 HELGA'STENNISLADIES
6 TC BEUKENHOF
7 ROZENDAEL A
8 DE BALLEMIEKES
9 SPEELVOGELS
10 THE LADYS